Administration

Ramona Finley

Ramona Finley

Administrative Assistant

Barb Meyer

Barb Meyer

Receptionist / Health Secretary

Robin Kaufman

Robin Kaufman

Enrollment Director

Early Childhood Development Center

Lynn Schoppers

Lynn Schoppers

ECDC Director / Preschool Teacher

Michelle Bany

Michelle Bany

Extended Day and Preschool Teacher

Carol Wickre

Carol Wickre

PreKindergarten Teacher

Shelly Potter

Shelly Potter

Extended Day aide

Diane Gatzlaff

Diane Gatzlaff

Pre-Kindergarten Aide

Felicia Boisen

Felicia Boisen

Preschool Aide

Melissa Tjosaas

Melissa Tjosaas

Prekindergarten Teacher

Annemeike Antony

Annemeike Antony

Prekindergarten Teacher

Faculty K – 8

Cindy Andersen

Cindy Andersen

Kindergarten Teacher

Christin Frey

Christin Frey

Kindergarten Teacher

Lisa Martinson

Lisa Martinson

Grade 1 Teacher

Lisa Martinson

Lisa Martinson

Grade 2 Teacher

Karen Holtan

Karen Holtan

Grade 2 Teacher

Linda Brewner

Linda Brewner

Grade 3 Teacher

Jill Wooten

Jill Wooten

Grade 3 Teacher

Paul Wickre

Paul Wickre

Grade 4 Teacher

Brenna Bowland

Brenna Bowland

Grade 4 Teacher

Heather Woolman

Heather Woolman

Grade 5 Teacher

Kim Schauer

Kim Schauer

Grade 6-8 Teacher English and Art / Drama

Dan Kuball

Dan Kuball

Grade 6-8 History and Literature

Libby Cook

Libby Cook

Physical Education

Kaaren Eide

Kaaren Eide

Spanish Teacher

Annette Engelmann

Annette Engelmann

Music Teacher

Corey Nelson

Corey Nelson

Technology / Math

Wendy Omland

Wendy Omland

Science Teacher

Ann Peter

Ann Peter

Assistant Music Director

Lonnie Strohschein

Lonnie Strohschein

Grade 6 Homeroom, Resource Teacher

Laurie Korsmo

Laurie Korsmo

Middle School Math

Alisa Rossow

Alisa Rossow

Athletic Director

Facilities

Mark Pfeiler

Mark Pfeiler

William Burnes

William Burnes

Food Service

Rachel Collins

Rachel Collins

Food Service Director

Carol Swavely

Carol Swavely

Food Service

David Fredrickson

David Fredrickson

Stepping Stones (SAC) Program

Bridget Linder

Bridget Linder

Stepping Stones Director / Athletic Director

Don Valentine

POST Teacher

Alex Beise

Alex Beise

Stepping Stones Staff

Bruno Herrerias

Bruno Herrerias

Stepping Stones Staff

Technology

Jeffrey Boisen

Jeffrey Boisen

Technology Coordinator